FacebookPixel Detached house to restore T3, Viseu, Mangualde / Sell / 50000 / Ref. #M_M094

Detached house to restore T3

Viseu, Mangualde

Detached house to restore T3
Back\Detached house to restore T3 - Viseu, Mangualde
Send property to a friend
Know more »
captcha
Required fields *
Seguir imóvel Receba um alerta quando existir uma Baixa de Preço
Name
Insert the code from the image
captcha
Code
Detached house to restore T3, Viseu, Mangualde 50.000 € Ref: #M_M094
3
158 m²
196 m²
79 m²
117 m²
Property Type Detached house to restore
Typology 3 Bedrooms
Objective Sell
Condition To be recovered
Price 50.000 €
Year of Construction N/A
Country Portugal
District Viseu
County Mangualde
Parish Mangualde, Mesquitela e Cunha Alta
 
See too
  • Detached house T5
  • Detached house T5
  • Detached house T5
  • Detached house T5
  • Detached house T5
Price Reduction
Detached house T5
Detached house T5
Viseu, Mangualde
450.000 €479.000 €-6%
Detached house T5
450.000 €479.000 €-6%
Detached house T5 Viseu, Mangualde
5
1
2
424 m² A. Gross
424 m² A. Useful
3100 m² A. Land
Contactar
  • Detached house to restore T3
  • Detached house to restore T3
  • Detached house to restore T3
  • Detached house to restore T3
  • Detached house to restore T3
Reserved
Detached house to restore T3
Detached house to restore T3
Viseu, Mangualde
Upon request 
Detached house to restore T3
Upon request 
Detached house to restore T3 Viseu, Mangualde
3
51,88 m² A. Gross
103,76 m² A. Gross Private
51,88 m² A. Useful
Viseu, Mangualde
18.500 €
Scrapped Building Studio
18.500 €
Scrapped Building Studio Viseu, Mangualde
240 m² A. Gross
240 m² A. Useful
176 m² A. Land
Contactar
We are available to help you I want to be contacted
O que é a pesquisa responsável
Esta pesquisa permite obter resultados mais ajustados à sua disponibilidade financeira.